Bestyrelsen

Lone Kastberg
Lone KastbergFormand
MØLDRUP
Telefon: +45 28 14 43 80
Jesper Bech
Jesper BechNæstformand
ROMLUND
Telefon: +45 20 82 83 27
Ingrid Bøgevig
Ingrid BøgevigKasserer
FRISTRUP
Telefon: +45 27 20 72 46
Ida Korgaard
Ida KorgaardMedlemskoordinator
HVAM
Telefon: +45 24 98 12 18.
Inger Skamriis
Inger SkamriisSekretær
GULLEV
Telefon: +45 42 55 67 89
Knud Erik Christensen
Knud Erik ChristensenBestyrelsesmedlem
RAVNSTRUP
Telefon: 45 20 19 35 17
Gitte Hagsholm
Gitte HagsholmBestyrelsesmedlem
HAMMERSHØJ
Telefon: +45 20 33 23 20
Thomas Rosenslør
Thomas RosenslørSuppleant
SKELHØJE
Telefon: +45 29 25 18 95

Repræsentanterne

 Anders A. Kuhr Laier
Anders A. Kuhr LaierALMIND
Telefon:
Henrik Møller
Henrik MøllerBIRGITTELYST
Telefon: +45 40 64 25 73
Mail: familienmoeller@fiberpost.dk
Ninna Lildal
Ninna LildalDAUGBJERG
Telefon: +45 61 36 69 44
Mail: lildalen@energimail.dk
Ditte Bentzen
Ditte BentzenFOULUM
Telefon: +45 25 15 27 13
Mail: ms.d.bentzen@gmail.com
Ole Mølgaard
Ole MølgaardFREDERIKS
Telefon: +45 20 23 52 22
Mail: olem@galleri-pg.dk
Pia Carstensen
Pia CarstensenGRØNHØJ
Telefon: +45 21 71 61 35
Mail: pia.vestager@gmail.com
Mogens Ditlev
Mogens DitlevHALD EGE
Telefon: +45 40 70 58 58
Mail: mod@c.dk
Inge-Lise Sterup
Inge-Lise SterupHAVREDAL
Telefon: +45 20 90 58 39
Klaus H. Kristensen
Klaus H. KristensenHERSOM/BJERREGRAV
klaus_skibby@hotmail.com
Peter Skovmos Nielsen
Peter Skovmos NielsenKARUP
Telefon: +45 22 89 45 20
peterskovmosnielsen@vibland.dk
Oda Thomsen
Oda ThomsenKJELDBERG
Telefon: +45 40 40 43 39
Kirsten Andersen
Kirsten AndersenKLEJTRUP
Telefon: +45 26 98 03 79
Mail: kea-8@mail.dk
Birte Phillips
Birte PhillipsKNUDBY
Telefon: +45 24 14 50 97
Kim Buus
Kim BuusKVOLS
Telefon: +45 61 50 26 37
Jimmie Andersen
Jimmie AndersenKVORNING
Telefon: +45 71 77 01 35
Britta Rind
Britta RindKØLSEN
Telefon: +45 24 46 58 62
Dorte Sallingbo Smedegaard Olsen
Dorte Sallingbo Smedegaard OlsenKØLVRÅ
Telefon: +45 20 62 25 69.
Bent Andersen
Bent AndersenLEE
Telefon: +45 31 77 16 29
leebeboerforening@gmail.com
Anders Jensen
Anders JensenLØGSTRUP
Telefon: +45 29 11 57 18
anders.jensen.knudby@mail.dk
Camilla Ravn Olesen
Camilla Ravn OlesenLØVEL
Telefon: +45 22 30 59 09
Mail: camillaravnolesen@hotmail.com
Lone Frandsen
Lone FrandsenLØVSKAL
Telefon: +45 29 66 46 20
Jeanette Kvist Damgaard
Jeanette Kvist DamgaardLÅSTRUP
Telefon: +45 29 67 11 38
Mail: frujdamgaard@gmail.com
Lis Hermansen
Lis HermansenMAMMEN
Telefon: +45 61 68 51 36
Mona Østergaard
Mona ØstergaardMØNSTED
Telefon: +45 30 13 14 88
Rudolf Bækgaard
Rudolf BækgaardNR. VINGE/TJELE
Telefon: +45 20 11 68 05
Michael H. Troelsen
Michael H. TroelsenRINDSHOLM
Telefon: +45 20 11 68 05
Andreas Sunesen
Andreas SunesenROUM
Telefon: +45 86 69 11 33
Trine Svenstrup Kinch
Trine Svenstrup KinchRØDDING
Telefon: +45 29 72 50 52
Dan Hjelmar Nielsen
Dan Hjelmar NielsenSAHL
Telefon: +45 20 73 28 90
daniller@hotmail.com
Erland Aarup
Erland AarupSDR. RIND
Telefon: +45 30 31 76 11
Jørgen Øer
Jørgen ØerSJØRUP
Telefon: +45 29 68 29 02
Lars Møller
Lars MøllerSKALS
Telefon: +45 60 70 75 12
Leif Vestergaard
Leif VestergaardSKRINGSTRUP
Telefon: +45 40 52 46 64
Bjarne Gade
Bjarne GadeSPARKÆR
Telefon: +45 60 29 55 40
Christina Bilde
Christina BildeSTOHOLM
Telefon: +45 51 60 27 85
Maria Abild Mathiasen
Maria Abild MathiasenSUNDSTRUP
Telefon: +45 31 35 01 59
131078mam@gmail.com
Benjamin Overvad
Benjamin OvervadTAPDRUP
Telefon: +45 28 59 95 25
Jan Høst
Jan HøstTOSTRUP
Telefon: +45 61 68 82 79
Erik Steen Nielsen
Erik Steen NielsenULBJERG
Telefon: +45 24 49 43 10
Bent Bjerring
Bent BjerringVAMMEN
Telefon: +45 61 54 52 15
Lisbet Jakobsen
Lisbet JakobsenVEJRUMBRO
Telefon:
Malene J. Enevoldsen
Malene J. EnevoldsenVORNING
Telefon: +45 20 84 05 60
Kurt N. Andersen
Kurt N. AndersenVRIDSTED
Telefon:
Hanne Præst
Hanne PræstVROUE
Telefon: +45 40 43 58 04
Gitta Hedegaard
Gitta HedegaardØRUM
Telefon: +45 42 92 44 07